İşte benim için bu yılın en iyileri:
12) Night Train to Lisbon (2013)
11) Dog Day Afternoon (1975)
10) Mandariinid (2013)
9) The Brand New Testament (2015)
8) Biutiful (2010)
7) Vertigo (1958)
6) Hiroshima Mon Amour (1959)
5) Youth (2015)
4) Kaç Para Kaç (1999)
3) The Apartment (1960)
2) I, Daniel Blake (2016)
1) It's Only the End of the World (2016)
Hiç yorum yok:
Yorum Gönder